Past Champions

 

 

2014 Men’s A Division Champions – Valiquette

2014 Men’s B Division Champion – Vines

2014 Men’s C Division Champion – Dummond

2014 Women’s A Division Champion – Aelick

2014 Women’s B Division Champion – Showan

2014 Women’s C Division Champion – Hern

 

2013 Men’s A Division Champions – Grisdales

2013 Men’s B Division Champions – Towell

2013 Men’s C Division Champions – Mills

2013 Women’s A Division Champions – Bucks

2013 Women’s B Division Champions – Aelics

2013 Women’s C Division Champions – Whitfield

 

2012 Men’s “A” Division Champions – McColmans

Men’s “B” Division Champions – Bellerose

Men’s “C” Division Champions – Valiquette

2012 Women’s “A” Division Champions – Whitfield

Women’s “B” Division Champions – Brock

Women’s “C” Division Champions – Mills

2011 Men’s “A” Division Champions – King

Men’s “B” Division Champions – Mills

Men’s “C” Division Champions – Marin

2011 Women’s “A” Division Champions – Whitfield

Women’s “B” Division Champions – Brock

Women’s “C” Division Champions – Towell

2010 Men’s “A” Division Champions – Bernabucci

Men’s “B” Division Champions – Towell

Men’s “C” Division Champions – Bellerose

2010 Women’s “A” Division Champions – Buck

Women’s “B” Division Champions – Showan

Women’s “C’ Division Champions – Brock

2009 Men’s “A” Division Champions – McColman

Men’s “B” Division Champions – Bernabucci

Men’s “C’ Division Champions – Valiquette

2009 Women’s “A” Division Champions – Buck

Women’s “B” Division Champions – Hern

Women’s “C” Division Champions – Gregory

 

 

2008 Men’s “A” Division Champions – McColman

Men’s “B” Division Champions – McLeod

Men’s “C’ Division Champions – Giguere

2008 Women’s “A” Division Champions – Showan

Women’s “B” Division Champions – Bisaillon

Women’s “C” Division Champions – Belisle

 

 

2007 Men’s “A” Division Champions – Ford

Men’s “B” Division Champions – J.King

Men’s “C’ Division Champions – Valiquette

2007 Women’s “A” Division Champions – Whitfield

Women’s “B” Division Champions – Paat

Women’s “C” Division Champions – Mills

 

 

2006 Men’s “A” Division Champions – Grisdale

Men’s “B” Division Champions – Vine

Men’s “C’ Division Champions – Maitland

2006 Women’s “A” Division Champions – Whitfield

Women’s “B” Division Champions – Brock

Women’s “C” Division Champions – Towell

 

 

2005 Men’s “A” Division Champions – Ford

Men’s “B” Division Champions – Fahrer

Men’s “C’ Division Champions – Grisdale

2005 Women’s “A” Division Champions – Whitfield

Women’s “B” Division Champions – Showan

Women’s “C” Division Champions – Mills

 

 

2004 Men’s “A” Division Champions – Fahrer

Men’s “B” Division Champions – Maitland

Men’s “C’ Division Champions – Ingram

2004 Women’s “A” Division Champions – Whitfield

Women’s “B” Division Champions – Brock

Women’s “C” Division Champions – Mills

 

 

2003 Men’s “A” Division Champions – McColman

Men’s “B” Division Champions – Mills

Men’s “C’ Division Champions – McLeod

2003 Women’s “A” Division Champions – Showan

Women’s “B” Division Champions – Buck

Women’s “C” Division Champions – Maguire

 

 

2002 Men’s “A” Division Champions – Ford

Men’s “B” Division Champions – Grisdale

Men’s “C’ Division Champions – J.King

2002 Women’s “A” Division Champions – Buck

Women’s “B” Division Champions – Hern

Women’s “C” Division Champions – Gregory

2001 Men’s “A” Division Champions – Whitely

Men’s “B” Division Champions – Fahrer

Men’s “C” Division Champions – McLeod

2001 Women’s “A” Division Champions – Showan

2000 Men’s “A” Division Champions – Maitland

Men’s “B” Division Champions – Ingram

Men’s “C” Division Champions – Whitfield

2000 Women’s “A” Division Champions – Showan

1999 Men’s “A” Division Champions – Ford

Men’s “B” Division Champions – Sturgeon

1999 Women’s “A” Division Champions – Buck

1998 Men’s “A” Division Champions – Maitlands

Men’s “B” Division Champions – Fahrer

1998 Women’s “A” Division Champions – Buck

1997 Men’s “A” Division Champions – Maguire

Men’s “B” Division Champions – Ford

1997 Women’s “A” Division Champions – Ingram

1996 Men’s “A” Division Champions – Whitely

1996 Women’s “A” Division Champions – Buck

1995 Men’s “A” Division Champions – Fahrer

1995 Women’s “A” Division Champions – Brown

1994 Men’s “A” Division Champions – Maguire

1994 Women’s “A” Division Champions – Buck

1993 Men’s “A” Division Champions – Maguire

1993 Women’s “A” Division Champions – Steele

1992 Men’s “A” Division Champions – McColman

1991 Men’s “A” Division Champions – Whitely

1990 Men’s “A” Division Champions – McColman

1989 Men’s “A” Division Champions – Whitely

1988 Men’s “A” Division Champions – McColman

1987 Men’s “A” Division Champions – King

1986 Men’s “A” Division Champions – Fahrer

1985 Men’s “A” Division Champions – King

1984 Men’s “A” Division Champions – McColman

1983 Men’s “A” Division Champions – McLeod

1982 Men’s “A” Division Champions – Seabrook

1981 Men’s “A” Division Champions – Paat